Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Emily Smith 2
Councillor Jenny Hannaby 3
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 3
Councillor Neil Fawcett 1
Councillor Andy Foulsham 3
Councillor Eric de la Harpe 3
Councillor Robert Maddison 2
Councillor Mike Pighills 3
Councillor Max Thompson 3
Councillor Hayleigh Gascoigne 3
Councillor Andy Cooke 3
Councillor Bethia Thomas 3
Councillor Ron Batstone 3
Councillor Diana Lugova 3
Councillor Paul Barrow 1
Councillor Richard Webber 2
Councillor Amos Duveen 0
Councillor Andy Crawford 3
Councillor Patrick O'Leary 3
Councillor Val Shaw 2
Councillor Sally Povolotsky 3
Councillor Kiera Bentley 3
Councillor Sue Caul 1
Councillor Robert Clegg 1
Councillor Mark Coleman 3
Councillor James Cox 1
Councillor Debra Dewhurst 3
Councillor Lucy Edwards 2
Councillor Oliver Forder 3
Councillor Katherine Foxhall 3
Councillor Scott Houghton 3
Councillor Sarah James 3
Councillor Viral Patel 3
Councillor Jill Rayner 3
Councillor Judy Roberts 3
Councillor Debby Hallett 2
Councillor Helen Pighills 3
Councillor Andrew Skinner 3
General Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 1
Councillor Neil Fawcett 1
Councillor Bethia Thomas 2
Councillor Ron Batstone 2
Councillor Diana Lugova 1
Councillor Paul Barrow 1
Councillor Patrick O'Leary 2
Councillor Val Shaw 0
Councillor Kiera Bentley 2
Councillor Lucy Edwards 1
Councillor Oliver Forder 1
Councillor Andrew Skinner 1
General Licensing Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Batstone 1
Councillor Patrick O'Leary 1
Councillor Val Shaw 1
Joint Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Foulsham 1
Councillor Andy Cooke 3
Councillor Ron Batstone 1
Councillor Sue Caul 1
Councillor Mark Coleman 3
Councillor Katherine Foxhall 3
Councillor Judy Roberts 3
Councillor Helen Pighills 1
Councillor Andrew Skinner 2
Licensing Acts Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 0
Councillor Neil Fawcett 0
Councillor Bethia Thomas 1
Councillor Ron Batstone 1
Councillor Diana Lugova 0
Councillor Paul Barrow 0
Councillor Patrick O'Leary 1
Councillor Val Shaw 0
Councillor Kiera Bentley 1
Councillor Lucy Edwards 0
Councillor Oliver Forder 0
Councillor Andrew Skinner 1
Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Andy Foulsham 1
Councillor Robert Maddison 1
Councillor Hayleigh Gascoigne 2
Councillor Bethia Thomas 1
Councillor Ron Batstone 1
Councillor Amos Duveen 0
Councillor Andy Crawford 1
Councillor Sally Povolotsky 1
Councillor James Cox 1
Councillor Oliver Forder 1
Councillor Katherine Foxhall 2
Councillor Judy Roberts 2
Councillor Debby Hallett 1
Councillor Helen Pighills 2

 

Vale of White Horse District Council