Calendar
Consultations
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Work Programmes
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Statistics
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
Your MEPs
What's new
Work to do
Logon
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Abingdon and North East Area Committee
Appeals Panel
Audit and Governance Committee
Audit and Governance Sub-Committee
Cabinet
Climate Emergency Advisory Committee
Community Governance and Electoral Issues Committe
Didcot Garden Town Advisory Board
Faringdon Area Committee
Five Councils Partnership Corporate Services Joint
Five Councils Partnership Corporate Services Joint
General Licensing Committee
General Licensing Panel
Joint Audit and Governance Committee
Joint Scrutiny Committee
Joint Staff Committee
Licensing Acts Committee
Licensing Acts Panel
Oxfordshire Electric Vehicle Infrastructure Steeri
Oxfordshire Growth Board (now the Future Oxfordsh
Oxfordshire Growth Board Scrutiny Panel (now the F
Oxfordshire Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Com
Planning Committee
Ridgeway Shared Service Partnership Strategic Boar
Safer Oxfordshire Partnership Oversight Committee
Scrap Metal Licensing Panel
Scrutiny Committee
Taxi Licensing Panel
The Future Oxfordshire Partnership
The Future Oxfordshire Partnership Scrutiny Panel
Wantage Area Committee
Community Governance and Electoral Issues Committee, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Constance
2
Councillor Gervase Duffield
2
Councillor Ben Mabbett
2
Councillor Edward Blagrove
1
Councillor Debby Hallett
1
Councillor Charlotte Dickson
2
Councillor Helen Pighills
1
Council, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Mike Badcock
3
Councillor Matthew Barber
3
Councillor Yvonne Constance
3
Councillor Roger Cox
3
Councillor Margaret Crick
3
Councillor Gervase Duffield
2
Councillor Katie Finch
1
Councillor Alice Badcock
3
Councillor Monica Lovatt
3
Councillor Chris Palmer
2
Councillor Emily Smith
3
Councillor Stuart Davenport
0
Councillor Chris McCarthy
2
Councillor Ben Mabbett
3
Councillor Edward Blagrove
1
Councillor Henry Spencer
1
Councillor Robert Hall
3
Councillor Vicky Jenkins
3
Councillor Jenny Hannaby
3
Councillor Bob Johnston
2
Councillor Robert Sharp
2
Councillor Dudley Hoddinott
2
Councillor Judy Roberts
3
Councillor Reg Waite
3
Councillor Michael Murray
1
Councillor Anthony Hayward
2
Councillor Elaine Ware
2
Councillor Julia Reynolds
2
Councillor Simon Howell
3
Councillor Sandy Lovatt
3
Councillor Janet Shelley
3
Councillor Mohinder Kainth
1
Councillor Debby Hallett
3
Councillor Eric Batts
3
Councillor Charlotte Dickson
2
Councillor Helen Pighills
3
Councillor St John Dickson
2
Councillor Catherine Webber
1
Planning Committee, 11 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Yvonne Constance
2
Councillor Roger Cox
1
Councillor Margaret Crick
3
Councillor Monica Lovatt
2
Councillor Chris Palmer
1
Councillor Stuart Davenport
5
Councillor Chris McCarthy
9
Councillor Ben Mabbett
9
Councillor Robert Hall
9
Councillor Jenny Hannaby
10
Councillor Bob Johnston
10
Councillor Dudley Hoddinott
1
Councillor Judy Roberts
1
Councillor Anthony Hayward
8
Councillor Sandy Lovatt
11
Councillor Janet Shelley
8
Councillor St John Dickson
8
Councillor Catherine Webber
8