Calendar
Consultations
Committees
Decisions
Election results
ePetitions
Forthcoming Decisions
Work Programmes
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Statistics
Subscribe to updates
Your councillors
Your MPs
Your MEPs
What's new
Work to do
Logon
Committee attendance
Date range:
Committee:
Select a committee
All
Abingdon and North East Area Committee
Appeals Panel
Audit and Governance Committee
Audit and Governance Sub-Committee
Cabinet
Climate Emergency Advisory Committee
Community Governance and Electoral Issues Committe
Council
Didcot Garden Town Advisory Board
Faringdon Area Committee
Five Councils Partnership Corporate Services Joint
General Licensing Committee
General Licensing Panel
Joint Audit and Governance Committee
Joint Scrutiny Committee
Joint Staff Committee
Licensing Acts Committee
Licensing Acts Panel
Oxfordshire Electric Vehicle Infrastructure Steeri
Oxfordshire Growth Board (now the Future Oxfordsh
Oxfordshire Growth Board Scrutiny Panel (now the F
Oxfordshire Joint Health Overview and Scrutiny Com
Planning Committee
Ridgeway Shared Service Partnership Strategic Boar
Safer Oxfordshire Partnership Oversight Committee
Scrap Metal Licensing Panel
Scrutiny Committee
Taxi Licensing Panel
Thames Valley Police and Crime Panel
The Future Oxfordshire Partnership
The Future Oxfordshire Partnership Scrutiny Panel
Wantage Area Committee
Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Roger Cox
1
Councillor Alice Badcock
1
Councillor Emily Smith
1
Councillor Edward Blagrove
1
Councillor Jenny Hannaby
2
Councillor Robert Sharp
1
Councillor Neil Fawcett
1
Councillor Bethia Thomas
2
Councillor Ruth Molyneaux
1
Councillor Andy Crawford
1
Councillor Judy Roberts
2
Councillor Michael Murray
1
Councillor Elaine Ware
1
Councillor Debby Hallett
2
Councillor Eric Batts
1
Councillor Helen Pighills
1
Councillor Catherine Webber
1
Council, 2 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Matthew Barber
1
Councillor Margaret Crick
2
Councillor Emily Smith
2
Councillor Jenny Hannaby
2
Councillor Bob Johnston
2
Councillor Cheryl Briggs
1
Councillor Samantha Bowring
2
Councillor Neil Fawcett
2
Councillor Andy Foulsham
2
Councillor Eric de la Harpe
1
Councillor Robert Maddison
2
Councillor Mike Pighills
1
Councillor Max Thompson
2
Councillor Hayleigh Gascoigne
2
Councillor Sarah Medley
2
Councillor Alison Jenner
2
Councillor Andy Cooke
2
Councillor Bethia Thomas
2
Councillor David Grant
2
Councillor Ron Batstone
2
Councillor Ruth Molyneaux
2
Councillor Diana Lugova
2
Councillor Paul Barrow
1
Councillor Nathan Boyd
2
Councillor Richard Webber
2
Councillor Jerry Avery
2
Councillor Amos Duveen
2
Councillor Andy Crawford
2
Councillor Patrick O'Leary
2
Councillor Val Shaw
1
Councillor Judy Roberts
2
Councillor Elaine Ware
2
Councillor Simon Howell
2
Councillor Janet Shelley
0
Councillor Debby Hallett
1
Councillor Eric Batts
2
Councillor Helen Pighills
1
Councillor Catherine Webber
2
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member
Attendances
Councillor Emily Smith
1
Councillor Stuart Davenport
1
Councillor Ben Mabbett
1
Councillor Robert Hall
1
Councillor Jenny Hannaby
1
Councillor Bob Johnston
6
Councillor Robert Maddison
5
Councillor Mike Pighills
1
Councillor Max Thompson
3
Councillor Ron Batstone
5
Councillor Diana Lugova
5
Councillor Nathan Boyd
2
Councillor Jerry Avery
5
Councillor Amos Duveen
1
Councillor Val Shaw
5
Councillor Anthony Hayward
1
Councillor Elaine Ware
2
Councillor Sandy Lovatt
1
Councillor Janet Shelley
4
Councillor Eric Batts
3
Councillor Catherine Webber
0