Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Neil Fawcett 3
Councillor Andy Foulsham 3
Councillor Bethia Thomas 3
Councillor Diana Lugova 3
Councillor Andy Crawford 3
Councillor Sue Caul 3
Councillor Mark Coleman 3
Councillor Lucy Edwards 3
Councillor Helen Pighills 3
Community Governance and Electoral Issues Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 1
Councillor Eric de la Harpe 2
Councillor Robert Maddison 1
Councillor Max Thompson 2
Councillor Hayleigh Gascoigne 1
Councillor Diana Lugova 2
Councillor Sally Povolotsky 0
Councillor Oliver Forder 2
Councillor Sarah James 1
Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Emily Smith 2
Councillor Jenny Hannaby 2
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 2
Councillor Neil Fawcett 0
Councillor Andy Foulsham 2
Councillor Eric de la Harpe 2
Councillor Robert Maddison 2
Councillor Mike Pighills 2
Councillor Max Thompson 2
Councillor Hayleigh Gascoigne 2
Councillor Andy Cooke 2
Councillor Bethia Thomas 2
Councillor Ron Batstone 2
Councillor Diana Lugova 2
Councillor Paul Barrow 1
Councillor Richard Webber 1
Councillor Amos Duveen 0
Councillor Andy Crawford 2
Councillor Patrick O'Leary 2
Councillor Val Shaw 2
Councillor Sally Povolotsky 2
Councillor Kiera Bentley 2
Councillor Sue Caul 0
Councillor Robert Clegg 0
Councillor Mark Coleman 2
Councillor James Cox 1
Councillor Debra Dewhurst 2
Councillor Lucy Edwards 1
Councillor Oliver Forder 2
Councillor Katherine Foxhall 2
Councillor Scott Houghton 2
Councillor Sarah James 2
Councillor Viral Patel 2
Councillor Jill Rayner 2
Councillor Judy Roberts 2
Councillor Debby Hallett 2
Councillor Helen Pighills 2
Councillor Andrew Skinner 2
General Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 1
Councillor Neil Fawcett 1
Councillor Bethia Thomas 2
Councillor Ron Batstone 2
Councillor Diana Lugova 1
Councillor Paul Barrow 1
Councillor Patrick O'Leary 2
Councillor Val Shaw 0
Councillor Kiera Bentley 2
Councillor Lucy Edwards 1
Councillor Oliver Forder 1
Councillor Andrew Skinner 1
Licensing Acts Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 0
Councillor Neil Fawcett 0
Councillor Bethia Thomas 1
Councillor Ron Batstone 1
Councillor Diana Lugova 0
Councillor Paul Barrow 0
Councillor Patrick O'Leary 1
Councillor Val Shaw 0
Councillor Kiera Bentley 1
Councillor Lucy Edwards 0
Councillor Oliver Forder 0
Councillor Andrew Skinner 1
Licensing Acts Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Ron Batstone 1
Councillor Kiera Bentley 1
Councillor Oliver Forder 1
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jenny Hannaby 6
Councillor Cheryl Briggs 3
Councillor Robert Maddison 6
Councillor Mike Pighills 5
Councillor Max Thompson 6
Councillor Andy Cooke 1
Councillor Ron Batstone 6
Councillor Diana Lugova 1
Councillor Amos Duveen 1
Councillor Val Shaw 4
Councillor Sally Povolotsky 1
Councillor Robert Clegg 1
Councillor Katherine Foxhall 1
Councillor Scott Houghton 5
Councillor Sarah James 1
Councillor Jill Rayner 5